Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 31 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckVegas Golden Knights117400.9112.7266300303380101.0003110000
2Mackenzie BlackwoodSan Jose Sharks117310.9132.5364021273090000.7147110201
3Joey DaccordWashington Capitals107300.9242.20601022228800000101400
4Juuse SarosPhiladelphia Flyers116410.8892.9864400322890000.6673110110
5John GibsonDetroit Red Wings106400.8902.9760741302720001.0003102000
6Andrei VasilevskiyFlorida Panthers116500.8902.93635023128301000110200
7Jake AllenMontréal Canadiens116310.8943.3359560333120100.8005110000
8Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames106310.8982.70600612726400000100001
9Elvis MerzlikinsChicago Blackhawks126420.9212.5473200313940020.69213120110
10Joel HoferColumbus Blue Jackets116410.9112.46660002730400100110001
11Logan ThompsonOttawa Senators116230.9192.3267201263210100.5002110200
12Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning115330.9162.4867720283350000.7508110112
13Jeremy SwaymanNew York Islanders115510.9003.0566920343400000.5002110001
14Thatcher DemkoSeattle Kraken115420.9122.8066401313520010.5002110100
15Linus UllmarkCarolina Hurricanes115240.9112.4266921273050100.5002110200
16Sam MontembeaultColorado Avalanche75200.9042.6540800181870100073011
17Jet GreavesEdmonton Oilers75010.8852.6940100181570001.000365010
18Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth105400.9062.68582202627800000101100
19Dan VladarToronto Maple Leafs94400.9102.6250300222450010083011
20Scott WedgewoodSt-Louis Blues64200.9052.5932400141480111.000356001
21Ilya SorokinNashville Predators114520.8623.7364440402890000.6673110001
22Sergei BobrovskyWinnipeg Jets84220.9023.0649020252540000.500283000
23Adin HillBuffalo Sabres114700.8993.0463221323180021.0003110201
24Frederik AndersenSt-Louis Blues74010.8942.7834500161510001.000365100
25Jake OettingerVancouver Canucks84300.8933.1841540222060001.000483000
26Joseph WollMinnesota Wild114610.8843.5066800393360000.80010111100
27Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings84400.9152.8546300222580110083210
28Dustin WolfAnaheim Ducks94320.8903.3149000272450000.667392001
29Jordan BinningtonDallas Stars73220.8783.7043800272220000.778974000
30Anton ForsbergBoston Bruins83400.9202.5744300192380020075200
31Daniil TarasovWinnipeg Jets33000.9172.62183008960000038000