| Historique | 1-3-0 (0.250%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 0 |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Stone | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 16.67% | 1 | 73 | 18.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87.50% | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Tom Wilson | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 12.50% | 0 | 46 | 11.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Roman Josi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 91 | 22.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Cale Makar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 12.50% | 7 | 103 | 25.88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Wyatt Johnston | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 0% | 1 | 80 | 20.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48.78% | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Vladar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.897 | 3.01 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 45 | 28 | 29 | 0 | 117 | 43 | 57 | 88 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 18 | 3 | 83.33% | 0 | 62 | 125 | 49.60% | 78 | 142 | 54.93% | 29 | 66 | 43.94% | 88 | 61 | 100 | 31 | 51 | 24 |
| Total Saison régulière | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 45 | 28 | 29 | 0 | 117 | 43 | 57 | 88 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 18 | 3 | 83.33% | 0 | 62 | 125 | 49.60% | 78 | 142 | 54.93% | 29 | 66 | 43.94% | 88 | 61 | 100 | 31 | 51 | 24 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|